Invited groups |
2012Anhalt - Dessau IAAF Area Permit Meet 2012 Results - Anhalt - Dessau
Published by
Website:Click here
Männer
|
200 m Frauen | +1,2 | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Opon, Martyna | 1991 | POL | Polen | 23,65 | sec. | |||||
2. | Jäpel, Sara | 1989 | GER | Dresdner SC | 24,22 | sec. | |||||
3. | Horn, Carina | 1989 | RSA | Südafrika | 24,37 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ramonnye, Rorisang | 1990 | RSA | Südafrika | 24,38 | sec. | |||||
5. | Haußmann, Juliane | 1990 | GER | LAZ Leipzig | 24,95 | sec. | |||||
6. | Unger, Stephanie | 1989 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 25,39 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | McConnell, Lee | 1978 | GBR | Großbritannien | 52,70 | sec. | |||||
2. | Lindenberg, Janine | 1987 | GER | SC Magdeburg | 53,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Serksniene, Agne | 1988 | LTU | Litauen | 53,60 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wyciszkiewicz, Patrycja | 1994 | POL | Polen | 53,80 | sec. | |||||
5. | Carey, Michelle | 1981 | IRL | Irland | 54,48 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Bartonickova, Jitka | 1988 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 53,43 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hogrebe, Frederike | 1991 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 54,11 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wehrsen, Claudia | 1984 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 55,07 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kohser, Julia | 1988 | GER | Dresdner SC | 55,80 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | McConnell, Lee | 1978 | GBR | Großbritannien | 52,70 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bartonickova, Jitka | 1988 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 53,43 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lindenberg, Janine | 1987 | GER | SC Magdeburg | 53,46 | sec. | |||||
4. | Serksniene, Agne | 1988 | LTU | Litauen | 53,60 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wyciszkiewicz, Patrycja | 1994 | POL | Polen | 53,80 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hogrebe, Frederike | 1991 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 54,11 | sec. | |||||
7. | Carey, Michelle | 1981 | IRL | Irland | 54,48 | sec. | |||||
8. | Wehrsen, Claudia | 1984 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 55,07 | sec. | |||||
9. | Kohser, Julia | 1988 | GER | Dresdner SC | 55,80 | sec. |
800 m Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Cichocka, Angelika | 1988 | POL | Polen | 2:02,41 | min. | |||||
2. | Jepkosgei, Nelly | 1991 | KEN | Kenia | 2:02,78 | min. | |||||
3. | Ronhold, Rikke | 1976 | DEN | Dänemark | 2:03,71 | min. | |||||
4. | Balciunaite, Egle | 1988 | LTU | Litauen | 2:04,19 | min. | |||||
5. | Märzendorfer, Pamela | 1982 | AUT | Österreich | 2:04,29 | min. | |||||
6. | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | GER | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:05,44 | min. | |||||
7. | Themann, Tabea | 1992 | GER | SG Essen-Garhe | 2:05,91 | min. | |||||
8. | Leszczynska, Agnieszka | 1988 | POL | Polen | 2:06,66 | min. | |||||
9. | Niedereder, Elisabeth | 1985 | AUT | Österreich | 2:12,81 | min. | |||||
Shemsu, Sofiya | 1994 | ETH | Äthopien | aufg. | |||||||
Skabrahova, Sylvia | 1991 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | aufg. |
1500 m Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 | GER | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 4:05,62 | min. | |||||
2. | Krebs, Denise | 1987 | GER | TV Wattenscheid | 4:06,01 | min. | |||||
3. | Sujew, Diana | 1990 | GER | SC Potsdam | 4:06,63 | min. | |||||
4. | Capkova, Tereza | 1987 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 4:08,27 | min. | |||||
5. | Sujew, Elina | 1990 | GER | SC Potsdam | 4:09,32 | min. | |||||
6. | Drumm, Orla | 1984 | IRL | Irland | 4:09,95 | min. | |||||
7. | Broniatowsk, Katarzyna | 1990 | POL | Polen | 4:10,22 | min. | |||||
8. | Horna, Annett | 1987 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:11,35 | min. | |||||
9. | Cusma, Elisa | 1981 | ITA | Italien | 4:11,55 | min. | |||||
10. | Magnani, Margherita | 1987 | ITA | Italien | 4:11,86 | min. | |||||
11. | Makhanya, Mapaseka | 1985 | RSA | Südafrika | 4:15,08 | min. | |||||
12. | Belleau-Beliveau, Karine | 1983 | CAN | Kanada | 4:15,64 | min. | |||||
13. | Lehmann, Valerie | 1980 | SUI | Schweiz | 4:18,45 | min. | |||||
14. | Teegen, Isabel | 1993 | GER | SC Rönnau 74 | 4:22,53 | min. | |||||
15. | Rehberg, Maya | 1994 | GER | SC Rönnau 74 | 4:23,64 | min. | |||||
16. | Granz, Caterina | 1994 | GER | LG Nord Berlin | 4:23,75 | min. | |||||
17. | Mäki, Kristina | 1991 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 4:26,83 | min. | |||||
Urbanik, Danuta | 1989 | POL | Polen | aufg. | |||||||
Kingori, Ziphora | 1994 | KEN | Kenia | aufg. | |||||||
Michalak, Sandra | 1987 | POL | Polen | aufg. |
Weitsprung Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Mayookha, Johny | 1988 | IND | Indien | 6,40 | m |
6,35 | 6,40 | 6,35 | x | 6,26 | x |
+0,1 | +0,0 | +0,1 | +0,3 |
2. | Veldakova, Jana | 1982 | SVK | Slovakei | 6,34 | m |
4,53 | 6,34 | x | x | x | x |
+0,9 | +0,0 |
3. | Jagaciak, Anna | 1990 | POL | Polen | 6,33 | m |
6,31 | 6,18 | 6,33 | x | 6,33 | x |
+0,9 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,1 |
4. | Melis Mey, Karin | 1984 | TUR | Türkei | 6,27 | m |
6,17 | 6,10 | 6,04 | 6,25 | 6,20 | 6,27 |
+0,3 | +0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,4 | +0,1 |
5. | Blaize, Dominique | 1987 | GBR | Großbritannien | 6,27 | m |
6,27 | 5,80 | 6,13 | 5,95 | 6,14 | 6,22 |
+0,2 | +0,8 | +0,3 | +0,1 | +0,4 | +0,0 |
6. | Tarasova, Yulia | 1986 | UZB | Uszbekistan | 6,14 | m |
x | 5,88 | 6,06 | 5,95 | 6,14 | 6,01 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,2 | +0,3 |
7. | Josephs, Janice | 1982 | RSA | Südafrika | 6,12 | m |
5,72 | 5,79 | 6,12 | 6,01 | 5,94 | 5,88 |
+0,4 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,2 | +0,0 | +0,2 |
8. | Koresova, Jana | 1981 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 5,94 | m |
5,94 | 5,70 | 5,56 | x | x | 5,85 |
+0,5 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,3 |
Kugelstoss Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Lijiao, Gong | 1982 | CHN | China | 20,21 | m |
19,59 | 19,87 | 20,21 | 19,64 | 19,23 | 19,64 |
2. | Kleinert, Nadine | 1975 | GER | SC Magdeburg | 18,86 | m |
x | 18,86 | x | x | x | x |
3. | Xiaangrong, Liu | 1982 | CHN | China | 18,82 | m |
17,76 | 18,82 | 18,74 | x | 18,52 | 17,92 |
4. | Schwanitz, Christina | 1985 | GER | LV 90 Thum | 18,36 | m |
18,36 | 18,15 | x | x | x | x |
5. | Terlecki, Josephine | 1986 | GER | lG Ohra Hörselgas | 17,97 | m |
x | 17,91 | 17,97 | 17,42 | x | 17,67 |
6. | Kleeberg, Sophie | 1990 | GER | LV 90 Thum | 16,90 | m |
16,81 | 16,68 | 16,90 | x | 16,71 | x |
Ling, LI | 1982 | CHN | China | n.a. |
Diskuswurf Frauen | 25.05.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Nadine | 1985 | GER | Hallesche LA Freunde | 65,05 | m |
63,86 | 65,05 | 63,64 | 62,90 | x | 63,11 |
2. | Yanfeng, Li | 1979 | CHN | China | 64,73 | m |
60,36 | 63,91 | x | x | 64,73 | x |
3. | Jian, Tan | 1982 | CHN | China | 62,75 | m |
59,32 | x | 59,90 | 62,75 | 60,66 | x |
4. | Rüh, Anna | 1992 | GER | SC Neubrandenburg | 61,89 | m |
61,89 | 61,32 | 61,15 | x | 60,24 | x |
5. | Fischer, Julia | 1990 | GER | SCC Berlin | 61,89 | m |
x | x | 60,17 | x | 59,54 | 61,89 |
6. | Xuejun, Ma | 1982 | CHN | China | 61,76 | m |
61,76 | x | 61,76 | 57,19 | 60,53 | 58,85 |
7. | Taifeng, Sun | 1982 | CHN | China | 61,20 | m |
x | 61,20 | 58,78 | 60,02 | 58,84 | x |
8. | Koderisch, Heike | 1985 | GER | SC Magdeburg | 59,35 | m |
59,35 | 58,75 | x | 56,81 | x | 57,48 |
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·17165 views
3 shares:Anhalt - Dessau, DyeStatPRO.com, Shane | view all |
History for Anhalt - Dessau
Year | Results | Videos | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 1 | ||||
2014 | 1 | 1 | |||
2013 | 1 | 1 |
Show 3 more